KEUKEN-/BARDIENST

Handige links
Inloggen

Agenda
20-2 
Bestuursvergadering
21-2 
HT2 cursus
23-2 
Vrijdagmiddagborrel
5-3 
ALV RTC Duurstede
7-3 
Scheidsrechtersexame
7-3 
TRCO vergadering
13-3 
TC vergadering
Hele agenda
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Barrooster
zaterdag 10 maart 2018 
08:00 - 12:00  Barhoofd 
08:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lissa Scheenstra Bardienst 
08:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van JuliĆ«t Rosengarten Bardienst 
08:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Feline Jansen Bardienst 
08:15 - 11:45  Isabel Jansen Wedstrijdtafel 
11:45 - 14:45  Myjon van Ee Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Finne Raterink Bardienst 
12:00 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Charlotte Jutte Bardienst 
12:00 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Isabel Rosengarten Bardienst 
12:00 - 16:00  Ellen van Echteld Barhoofd 
14:45 - 17:00  Duco Visser Wedstrijdtafel 
16:00 - 19:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Anouk de Bruyn Bardienst 
16:00 - 19:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Isabelle Sophie Smids Bardienst 
16:00 - 19:00  Paul van Deurzen Barhoofd 
zondag 11 maart 2018 
09:30 - 14:00  Gert Visscher Barhoofd 
09:45 - 14:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Kimberley de Ridder Bardienst 
09:45 - 14:00  Anna van der Veen Bardienst 
zaterdag 17 maart 2018 
08:00 - 12:00  Titi Admu Barhoofd 
08:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Jurjen Roeleveld Bardienst 
08:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Britt de Lorijn Bardienst 
08:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Ragna van der Woude Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:45  Niels Schoonmade Wedstrijdtafel 
11:45 - 14:45  Jurre Oteman Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Casper van der Velden Bardienst 
12:00 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Roos de Jong Bardienst 
12:00 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Noortje Kleinen Bardienst 
12:00 - 16:00  Eline van Deurzen Barhoofd 
14:45 - 17:00  Puck Welleman Wedstrijdtafel 
16:00 - 19:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Mido Verhoef Bardienst 
16:00 - 19:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Rosa Zumbrink Bardienst 
16:00 - 19:00  Kees Batelaan Barhoofd 
zondag 18 maart 2018 
11:00 - 17:00  Kees Batelaan Barhoofd 
11:15 - 17:00  Claes Groot Bardienst 
11:15 - 17:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Benjamin Muis Bardienst 
zaterdag 24 maart 2018 
08:00 - 12:00  Kirsten Schumacher Barhoofd 
08:00 - 11:45  Tjomme Waardenburg Wedstrijdtafel 
08:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Eline van der Sluis Bardienst 
08:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Hugo Jongepier Bardienst 
08:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Tess Verhoeven Bardienst 
11:45 - 14:45  Mical Beyene Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Erik Rollingswier Bardienst 
12:00 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Joelle van Keulen Bardienst 
12:00 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Jesse Paus Bardienst 
12:00 - 16:00  Roesja Willemsen Barhoofd 
14:45 - 17:00  Laila Shee Wedstrijdtafel 
16:00 - 19:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Femke Schinkel Bardienst 
16:00 - 19:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Luca Visee Bardienst 
16:00 - 19:00  Barhoofd 
zondag 25 maart 2018 
13:00 - 17:00  Dave Zervaas Barhoofd 
13:15 - 17:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Dena-Nieve Le Blanc Bardienst 
13:15 - 17:00  Bardienst 
zaterdag 7 april 2018 
08:15 - 11:45  Wedstrijdtafel 
11:45 - 14:45  Wedstrijdtafel 
14:45 - 17:30  Wedstrijdtafel 
zaterdag 14 april 2018 
08:15 - 11:45  Wedstrijdtafel 
11:45 - 14:45  Wedstrijdtafel 
14:45 - 17:45  Wedstrijdtafel 
zondag 15 april 2018 
12:15 - 17:00  Barhoofd 
12:30 - 17:00  Bardienst 
12:30 - 17:00  Bardienst 
zaterdag 21 april 2018 
08:00 - 12:00  Bouke Jan Visser Barhoofd 
08:15 - 12:00  Bardienst 
08:15 - 12:00  Bardienst 
08:15 - 12:00  Bardienst 
08:45 - 11:45  Wedstrijdtafel 
11:45 - 14:45  Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 16:00  Bardienst 
12:00 - 16:00  Bardienst 
12:00 - 16:00  Bardienst 
12:00 - 16:00  Ingeborg Blaauw Barhoofd 
14:45 - 17:45  Wedstrijdtafel 
16:00 - 19:00  Bardienst 
16:00 - 19:00  Bardienst 
16:00 - 19:00  Barhoofd 
Hoofdsponsor














Sponsoren