Alle standen

Handige links
Inloggen

Agenda
20-2 
Bestuursvergadering
21-2 
HT2 cursus
23-2 
Vrijdagmiddagborrel
5-3 
ALV RTC Duurstede
7-3 
Scheidsrechtersexame
7-3 
TRCO vergadering
13-3 
TC vergadering
Hele agenda
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Overig 
  Trimhockey Mixed 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dorsteti TX1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Haaskamp TX1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Leerdam TX1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SCHC TX1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Shinty TX2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
Junioren 
  JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Laren JA3 4 12 4 0 0 10 5
2 Spandersbosch JA2 5 6 2 0 3 16 11
3 Geldermalsen JA1 4 6 2 0 2 12 8
4 Dorsteti JA1 4 6 2 0 2 10 8
5 Gooische JA4 4 6 2 0 2 11 15
6 Soest JA2 4 6 2 0 2 8 12
7 Baarn JA2 5 3 1 0 4 8 16
8 Leusden JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  JA1-Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kampong JA3 12 30 10 0 2 53 24
2 Fletiomare JA3 10 27 9 0 1 33 10
3 Dorsteti JA1 10 17 5 2 3 23 21
4 Schaerweijde JA4 10 14 4 2 4 37 23
5 Houten JA3 10 10 3 1 6 19 36
6 Geldermalsen JA1 10 7 2 1 7 21 32
7 Shinty JA2 10 0 0 0 10 3 43
  2e klasse 
  JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Voordaan JB3 5 13 4 1 0 20 7
2 Soest JB2 5 12 4 0 1 20 7
3 SCHC JB5 5 12 4 0 1 16 13
4 Dorsteti JB1 4 7 2 1 1 15 5
5 Schaerweijde JB5 5 6 2 0 3 24 10
6 Phoenix JB3 4 3 1 0 3 11 11
7 Huizen JB2 5 3 1 0 4 8 29
8 Maarssen JB3 5 0 0 0 5 4 36
  3e klasse 
  JB1-Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwaluwen JB12C 12 31 10 1 1 34 16
2 SCHC JB4 12 28 9 1 2 35 15
3 Kampong JB4 12 23 7 2 3 32 15
4 Houten JB4 12 16 5 1 6 21 28
5 Dorsteti JB1 12 10 3 1 8 23 30
6 Fletiomare JB4 12 7 2 1 9 10 26
7 IJsseloever JB2 12 7 2 1 9 8 33
  2e klasse 
  JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Huizen JC2 5 13 4 1 0 19 6
2 Dorsteti JC1 5 10 3 1 1 13 8
3 Kampong JC4 5 9 3 0 2 14 8
4 Schaerweijde JC3 4 9 3 0 1 11 8
5 Naarden JC4 5 6 2 0 3 7 12
6 IJsseloever JC2 5 4 1 1 3 11 13
7 Gooische JC5 5 4 1 1 3 9 13
8 Voordaan JC3 4 0 0 0 4 5 21
  2e klasse 
  JC1-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kampong JC4 10 28 9 1 0 32 12
2 Kromme Rijn JC1 10 26 8 2 0 42 14
3 Dorsteti JC1 10 19 6 1 3 33 17
4 Zwaluwen JC12C 10 15 5 0 5 28 29
5 Barneveld JC1 12 12 4 0 8 31 38
6 Shinty JC3 10 6 2 0 8 20 40
7 Houten JC3 10 0 0 0 10 4 40
  2e klasse 
  JC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dorsteti JC2 5 13 4 1 0 26 8
2 Spandersbosch JC4 4 10 3 1 0 20 6
3 Nieuwegein JC3 4 9 3 0 1 16 12
4 Houten JC4 4 3 1 0 3 9 18
5 Phoenix JC4 3 3 1 0 2 6 16
6 Soest JC4 5 1 0 1 4 7 15
7 Geldermalsen JC1 3 1 0 1 2 3 12
  5e klasse 
  JC2-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dorsteti JC2 12 33 11 0 1 51 9
2 Almere JC4 12 31 10 1 1 44 9
3 Nieuwegein JC3 12 17 5 2 5 27 28
4 Geldermalsen JC1 12 16 5 1 6 31 42
5 SCHC JC7 12 10 3 1 8 18 29
6 Kromme Rijn JC2 12 10 3 1 8 15 36
7 Fletiomare JC7 12 6 2 0 10 21 54
  4e klasse 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Baarn JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dorsteti JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Fletiomare JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nieuwegein JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Phoenix JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Voordaan JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  JD1-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vianen JD1 12 30 10 0 2 43 12
2 Dorsteti JD1 10 22 7 1 2 31 13
3 Muiderberg JD1 10 14 4 2 4 14 12
4 Fletiomare JD3 9 13 4 1 4 11 20
5 SCHC JD3 10 8 2 2 6 19 30
6 Woerden JD2 9 7 2 1 6 9 18
7 Naarden JD3 10 7 2 1 7 9 31
  1e klasse 
  JD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dorsteti JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fletiomare JD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilversum JD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Montfoort JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Soest JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Woerden JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  JD2-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dorsteti JD2 10 22 7 1 2 35 13
2 Kampong JD7 10 22 7 1 2 19 10
3 Barneveld JD1 10 20 6 2 2 29 15
4 Shinty JD4 12 15 4 3 5 25 27
5 Fletiomare JD6 10 12 4 0 6 31 27
6 Houten JD6 10 12 3 3 4 25 23
7 Doorn JD3 10 0 0 0 10 3 52
  4e klasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nieuwegein MA1 5 15 5 0 0 15 6
2 Leusden MA1 4 9 3 0 1 9 7
3 Doorn MA1 5 7 2 1 2 10 9
4 Laren MA2 4 7 2 1 1 7 7
5 Dorsteti MA1 5 5 1 2 2 8 10
6 SCHC MA2 4 3 1 0 3 7 8
7 Eemvallei MA1 5 2 0 2 3 10 14
8 Kampong MA2 4 2 0 2 2 4 9
  1e klasse 
  MA1-Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Loenen MA1 10 23 7 2 1 19 9
2 Hilversum MA1 10 22 7 1 2 27 18
3 Maarssen MA1 10 14 4 2 4 22 19
4 Dorsteti MA1 10 13 4 1 5 15 23
5 Amersfoort MA2 12 10 3 1 8 16 30
6 Huizen MA2 10 10 2 4 4 21 17
7 Nieuwegein MA1 10 9 2 3 5 18 22
  Subtopklasse 
  MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Laren MA3 5 13 4 1 0 14 3
2 Fletiomare MA3 5 9 3 0 2 13 16
3 Haaskamp MA1 4 7 2 1 1 10 6
4 Dorsteti MA2 4 4 1 1 2 9 8
5 Phoenix MA3 4 4 1 1 2 5 9
6 Spandersbosch MA3 3 4 1 1 1 4 8
7 Almere MA4 4 4 1 1 2 6 11
8 Nijkerk MA1 5 3 1 0 4 9 9
  3e klasse 
  MA2-Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwaluwen MA1 8 21 7 0 1 19 10
2 Dorsteti MA2 8 16 5 1 2 18 9
3 IJsseloever MA2 8 14 4 2 2 22 12
4 Kampong MA4 8 11 3 2 3 12 11
5 Schaerweijde MA6 8 3 1 0 7 3 26
6 Leerdam MA1 8 3 0 3 5 13 19
  2e klasse 
  MA3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Fletiomare MA5 5 10 3 1 1 8 6
2 Dorsteti MA3 4 9 3 0 1 18 11
3 Lelystad MA2 5 9 3 0 2 18 14
4 Kampong MA8 4 6 2 0 2 14 10
5 Leusden MA4 4 4 1 1 2 9 13
6 Almere MA5 4 3 1 0 3 10 16
7 Baarn MA3 4 3 1 0 3 8 15
8 Huizen MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
  MA3-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dorsteti MA3 10 24 8 0 2 34 10
2 IJsseloever MA4 10 20 6 2 2 25 12
3 Kampong MA10 12 19 6 1 5 20 20
4 Fletiomare MA7 10 12 3 3 4 26 25
5 Houten MA5 10 12 3 3 4 11 18
6 Kromme Rijn MA2 10 11 3 2 5 10 19
7 Voordaan MA6 10 4 1 1 8 9 31
  4e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Schaerweijde MB3 5 12 4 0 1 10 4
2 Fletiomare MB2 5 9 3 0 2 9 9
3 Spitsbergen MB1 5 8 2 2 1 11 9
4 Almere MB3 5 8 2 2 1 11 10
5 Woerden MB1 4 5 1 2 1 7 8
6 Dorsteti MB1 5 4 1 1 3 7 10
7 SCHC MB3 5 4 1 1 3 6 9
8 Zeewolde MB1 4 3 1 0 3 8 10
  2e klasse 
  MB1-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almere MB2 10 26 8 2 0 31 11
2 Dorsteti MB1 10 19 6 1 3 19 13
3 Eemvallei MB2 10 17 5 2 3 21 18
4 Woerden MB1 12 13 4 1 7 8 15
5 Huizen MB2 10 10 2 4 4 11 20
6 Phoenix MB2 10 9 2 3 5 10 18
7 Amersfoort MB3 10 6 1 3 6 10 15
  1e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Fletiomare MB4 4 10 3 1 0 11 6
2 Gooische MB4 4 10 3 1 0 8 3
3 Holestick MB1 5 9 2 3 0 13 6
4 Zeewolde MB2 5 7 2 1 2 15 14
5 Spandersbosch MB4 4 6 1 3 0 9 8
6 IJsseloever MB3 5 4 1 1 3 10 10
7 Dorsteti MB2 4 1 0 1 3 2 7
8 Naarden MB4 5 1 0 1 4 7 21
  3e klasse 
  MB2-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Doorn MB2 12 30 9 3 0 47 22
2 Spitsbergen MB2 12 21 6 3 3 24 18
3 Barneveld MB12C 12 19 6 1 5 28 26
4 Holestick MB1 12 19 5 4 3 20 18
5 Dorsteti MB2 12 11 2 5 5 17 31
6 Shinty MB2 12 8 2 2 8 19 28
7 Phoenix MB3 12 8 2 2 8 16 28
  2e klasse 
  MB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almere MB6 5 13 4 1 0 19 10
2 Leusden MB3 4 10 3 1 0 18 4
3 SCHC MB6 5 10 3 1 1 22 9
4 Dorsteti MB3 4 7 2 1 1 9 9
5 Fletiomare MB7 5 7 2 1 2 17 18
6 Geldermalsen MB2 5 3 1 0 4 13 25
7 Houten MB6 5 2 0 2 3 3 18
8 Maarssen MB5 5 1 0 1 4 7 15
  4e klasse 
  MB3-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kampong MB7 12 27 8 3 1 35 12
2 Doorn MB21C 12 26 8 2 2 35 17
3 Houten MB5 12 23 7 2 3 32 17
4 IJsseloever MB4 12 19 5 4 3 23 12
5 Maarn MB2 12 12 3 3 6 26 20
6 Geldermalsen MB2 12 6 2 0 10 14 57
7 Dorsteti MB3 12 5 1 2 9 13 43
  3e klasse 
  MB4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Leusden MB5 5 12 4 0 1 23 7
2 Baarn MB4 5 12 4 0 1 24 11
3 Lelystad MB3 5 9 3 0 2 18 8
4 Kampong MB9 5 8 2 2 1 9 11
5 Almere MB7 4 7 2 1 1 7 7
6 Soest MB5 5 3 1 0 4 9 15
7 Loenen MB5 5 3 1 0 4 11 18
8 Dorsteti MB4 4 1 0 1 3 2 26
  5e klasse 
  MB4-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 SCHC MB9 10 21 6 3 1 35 16
2 Kampong MB9 10 19 5 4 1 23 18
3 Spitsbergen MB5 10 16 4 4 2 21 20
4 Barneveld MB2 10 15 4 3 3 26 16
5 Houten MB7 10 12 4 0 6 25 21
6 Nieuwegein MB5 10 10 3 1 6 9 28
7 Dorsteti MB4 12 6 1 3 8 18 38
  4e klasse 
  MB5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Montfoort MB4 4 12 4 0 0 19 3
2 Fletiomare MB9 4 9 3 0 1 11 6
3 Almere MB9 4 6 2 0 2 11 10
4 Laren MB8 4 6 2 0 2 11 16
5 SCHC MB8 4 3 1 0 3 9 14
6 Naarden MB10 4 3 1 0 3 7 13
7 IJsseloever MB6 4 3 1 0 3 6 12
8 Dorsteti MB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Spitsbergen MC1 5 12 4 0 1 12 8
2 Dorsteti MC1 4 10 3 1 0 13 5
3 Gooische MC3 5 9 3 0 2 15 11
4 SCHC MC3 4 6 2 0 2 13 9
5 Schaerweijde MC3 4 6 2 0 2 6 7
6 Doorn MC1 4 4 1 1 2 4 5
7 IJsseloever MC2 4 3 1 0 3 3 10
8 Kampong MC3 4 0 0 0 4 4 15
  2e klasse 
  MC1-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dorsteti MC1 12 33 11 0 1 41 16
2 Doorn MC1 12 29 9 2 1 31 14
3 SCHC MC3 12 25 8 1 3 39 17
4 Weesp MC2 12 11 3 2 7 17 36
5 Naarden MC3 12 10 3 1 8 22 28
6 Spitsbergen MC2 12 6 1 3 8 19 34
7 Baarn MC2 12 6 1 3 8 12 36
  1e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nieuwegein MC4 5 13 4 1 0 18 1
2 Huizen MC5 5 11 3 2 0 11 6
3 Dorsteti MC2 4 9 3 0 1 7 2
4 Hoevelaken MC3 5 7 2 1 2 6 6
5 Nijkerk MC2 5 5 1 2 2 5 7
6 Culemborg MC2 5 4 1 1 3 4 6
7 Houten MC6 4 4 1 1 2 7 15
8 Maarssen MC4 5 0 0 0 5 3 18
  4e klasse 
  MC2-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Doorn MC2 12 34 11 1 0 73 7
2 Houten MC5 12 26 8 2 2 40 17
3 Haaskamp MC1 12 20 6 2 4 32 31
4 Dorsteti MC2 12 16 5 1 6 31 36
5 Phoenix MC4 12 16 4 4 4 26 35
6 Spitsbergen MC4 12 4 0 4 8 12 42
7 Kromme Rijn MC2 12 2 0 2 10 17 63
  3e klasse 
  MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Doorn MC4 5 13 4 1 0 17 7
2 Eemvallei MC7 5 10 3 1 1 9 6
3 Amersfoort MC8 5 9 3 0 2 19 11
4 Leusden MC4 5 9 3 0 2 11 13
5 Phoenix MC5 4 6 2 0 2 8 7
6 Hilversum MC8 4 4 1 1 2 10 6
7 Dorsteti MC3 5 4 1 1 3 10 17
8 Zwaluwen MC4 5 0 0 0 5 2 19
  5e klasse 
  MC3-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Doorn MC3 12 32 10 2 0 60 13
2 Barneveld MC2 12 29 9 2 1 46 16
3 Holestick MC2 12 16 4 4 4 28 27
4 Spitsbergen MC5 12 13 3 4 5 22 32
5 Dorsteti MC3 12 10 2 4 6 21 41
6 Haaskamp MC2 12 9 2 3 7 20 42
7 Maarn MC1 12 6 1 3 8 14 40
  4e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dorsteti MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eemvallei MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kampong MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nieuwegein MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SCHC MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Shinty MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  MD1-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dorsteti MD1 12 32 10 2 0 28 9
2 Doorn MD1 10 22 7 1 2 25 16
3 Naarden MD3 11 18 5 3 3 27 14
4 Houten MD3 11 11 3 2 6 11 17
5 SCHC MD3 10 9 3 0 7 15 22
6 Laren MD2 10 7 2 1 7 12 26
7 Fletiomare MD2 10 7 2 1 7 8 22
  1e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amersfoort MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dorsteti MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gooische MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Houten MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Laren MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Spitsbergen MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  MD2-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Maarn MD1 12 24 7 3 2 42 18
2 Houten MD4 10 23 7 2 1 23 9
3 Haaskamp MD1 10 18 5 3 2 29 22
4 Dorsteti MD2 10 15 4 3 3 14 19
5 Shinty MD2 10 9 2 3 5 22 23
6 Phoenix MD3 9 4 1 1 7 9 27
7 Spitsbergen MD3 9 3 0 3 6 11 32
  2e klasse 
  MD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amersfoort MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dorsteti MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hoevelaken MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Leusden MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Naarden MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Schaerweijde MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  MD3-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Doorn MD2 12 34 11 1 0 43 13
2 Maarn MD2 12 23 7 2 3 35 21
3 Spitsbergen MD4 12 20 6 2 4 34 28
4 Phoenix MD4 12 17 5 2 5 22 25
5 Dorsteti MD3 12 10 3 1 8 23 38
6 Kromme Rijn MD2 12 10 2 4 6 27 37
7 Shinty MD4 12 4 0 4 8 14 36
  3e klasse 
  MD4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amersfoort MD9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dorsteti MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilversum MD9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kampong MD12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kromme Rijn MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Loenen MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
  MD4-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Doorn MD4 10 22 7 1 2 32 14
2 Spitsbergen MD5 10 17 5 2 3 24 14
3 Haaskamp MD2 10 17 5 2 3 27 19
4 SCHC MD10 10 17 5 2 3 24 20
5 Kampong MD11 10 17 5 2 3 21 17
6 Maarn MD3 12 10 3 1 8 14 37
7 Dorsteti MD4 10 2 0 2 8 10 31
  5e klasse 
Senioren 
  DJ1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dorsteti DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Houten DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 IJsseloever DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kampong DJ4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Laren DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Leusden DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  DJ1-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kampong DJ1 10 25 8 1 1 57 12
2 Shinty DJ1 10 22 7 1 2 46 19
3 Almere DJ1 12 22 7 1 4 44 20
4 Dorsteti DJ1 10 18 6 0 4 30 21
5 Leusden DJ1 10 14 4 2 4 21 24
6 IJsseloever DJ1 10 4 1 1 8 11 42
7 Geldermalsen DJ1 10 0 0 0 10 5 76
  Topklasse 
  DJ2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amersfoort DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dorsteti DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geldermalsen DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kampong DJ3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Schaerweijde DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Shinty DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  DJ2-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kampong DJ4 10 28 9 1 0 44 9
2 Houten DJ1 10 25 8 1 1 32 10
3 Kampong DJ3 12 20 6 2 4 24 25
4 SCHC DJ1 10 17 5 2 3 23 18
5 Dorsteti DJ2 10 8 2 2 6 16 24
6 Maarssen DJ1 10 6 2 0 8 18 31
7 Amersfoort DJ1 10 0 0 0 10 8 48
  1e klasse 
  DJ3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amersfoort DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dorsteti DJ3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lelystad DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nieuwegein DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  DJ3-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Fletiomare DJ1 10 28 9 1 0 51 15
2 Culemborg DJ1 12 24 7 3 2 39 24
3 Almere DJ2 12 23 7 2 3 50 18
4 Woerden DJ1 12 17 4 5 3 29 32
5 Leusden DJ2 12 15 4 3 5 22 30
6 Leerdam DJ1 12 15 4 3 5 21 38
7 Maarssen DJ2 10 11 3 2 5 18 32
8 Dorsteti DJ3 12 7 2 1 9 14 35
9 Phoenix DJ1 10 2 0 2 8 8 28
  2e klasse 
  HA 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Gooische HO 11 30 10 0 1 51 8
2 Almere HB 11 28 9 1 1 42 17
3 Dorsteti HA 11 22 7 1 3 37 22
4 Kampong HE 11 22 7 1 3 32 19
5 Spitsbergen HA 11 16 5 1 5 30 30
6 Weesp HB 11 16 5 1 5 18 26
7 IJsseloever HB 11 15 5 0 6 33 36
8 Laren HD 11 13 4 1 6 25 24
9 Zeewolde HA 11 12 4 0 7 20 47
10 Lelystad HB 11 11 3 2 6 26 29
11 Loenen HC 11 4 1 1 9 19 45
12 Gooische HN 11 4 1 1 9 16 46
  Veteranen 4e klasse 
  HA-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kromme Rijn HA 10 28 9 1 0 48 13
2 Maarssen H4 10 22 7 1 2 53 14
3 Dorsteti HA 12 22 7 1 4 36 32
4 Nijkerk H2 12 20 6 2 4 40 27
5 Zwaluwen HA 10 9 2 3 5 20 33
6 Fletiomare HF 12 8 2 2 8 18 44
7 Fletiomare HG 12 2 0 2 10 2 54
  1e klasse 
  HJ1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dorsteti HJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hilversum HJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Leerdam HJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Loenen HJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Shinty HJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Spandersbosch HJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  HVL1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Baarn HVL1 11 26 8 2 1 23 10
2 Eemvallei HVL1 11 24 7 3 1 30 12
3 Dorsteti HVL1 11 20 6 2 3 31 15
4 SCHC HVL2 11 18 5 3 3 28 11
5 Woerden HVL1 11 13 4 1 6 14 31
6 Leusden HVL1 11 10 3 1 7 13 19
7 SCHC HVL3 11 8 2 2 7 11 24
8 Weesp HVL1 11 5 1 2 8 4 32
  3e klasse 
Jongste Jeugd 
  J6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  J8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  J8E1-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M6E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M6E2-Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M6E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E1-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E2-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E3-zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MF2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MixedF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Hoofdsponsor














Sponsoren