Alle standen

Webshop

Handige links
Inloggen

Agenda
29-10 
BBQ voedselbank
8-11 
RTC ALV
26-11 
Teamavond Mc2a
27-11 
Persoonlijk feest
3-12 
Jacomij Sinterklaasf
10-12 
Persoonlijk feest
11-12 
Kerstloterij / borre
Hele agenda
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Overig 
  Trimhockey Mixed 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leerdam T1mix 3 9 3 0 0 13 5 0
2 Rijnvliet T1mix 3 6 2 0 1 10 4 0
3 Shinty T1mix 3 4 1 1 1 4 3 0
4 Kampong T2mix 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 0
5 Dorsteti T1mix 3 3 1 0 2 4 10 0
6 Nieuwegein T1mix 3 1 0 1 2 0 6 0
  1e klasse 
Junioren 
  JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Doorn JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dorsteti JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eemvallei JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fletiomare JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gooische JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Naarden JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Shinty JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  JA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Culemborg JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dorsteti JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Haaskamp JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hilversum JA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Laren JA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Spitsbergen JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Woerden JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dorsteti JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gooische JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nieuwegein JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vianen JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Weesp JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  JB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dorsteti JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fletiomare JB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilversum JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Soest JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spandersbosch JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vianen JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Doorn JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dorsteti JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Laren JC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Leerdam JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spandersbosch JC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zwaluwen JC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dorsteti JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gooische JD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maarssen JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Naarden JD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dorsteti MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fletiomare MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Houten MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kampong MA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kromme Rijn MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Naarden MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Voordaan MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Woerden MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Doorn MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dorsteti MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eemvallei MA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Haaskamp MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kampong MA7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Shinty MA5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Soest MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dorsteti MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 IJsseloever MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kampong MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Phoenix MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Soest MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Spandersbosch MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dorsteti MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Naarden MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nieuwegein MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rijnvliet MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Soest MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Voordaan MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  MB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dorsteti MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eemvallei MB7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Houten MB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kromme Rijn MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  6e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dorsteti MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fletiomare MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gooische MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kampong MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Maarssen MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Schaerweijde MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  MC2A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dorsteti MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hoevelaken MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kampong MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Phoenix MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Voordaan MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  MC2B 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Culemborg MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dorsteti MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kampong MC9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Schaerweijde MC7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SCHC MC9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Soest MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dorsteti MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fletiomare MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haaskamp MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Houten MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Leusden MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zwaluwen MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  MD2A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Culemborg MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dorsteti MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geldermalsen MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 IJsseloever MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kromme Rijn MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Shinty MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
  MD2B 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Fletiomare MD8 5 15 5 0 0 30 15 0
2 Houten MD6 5 7 2 1 2 16 13 0
3 Dorsteti MD3 5 7 2 1 2 18 20 0
4 Culemborg MD3 5 5 1 2 2 10 17 0
5 Voordaan MD7 5 4 1 1 3 8 14 0
6 Kampong MD7 5 3 0 3 2 13 16 0
  4e klasse 
Senioren 
  D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch D1 6 18 6 0 0 51 3 0
2 Deurne D1 6 18 6 0 0 16 4 0
3 Vlijmen D1 6 14 4 2 0 13 4 0
4 Dorsteti D1 6 13 4 1 1 18 7 0
5 Culemborg D1 6 12 4 0 2 18 10 0
6 Mierlo D1 6 8 2 2 2 15 9 0
7 Berlicum D1 6 7 2 1 3 15 17 0
8 Doorn D1 6 7 2 1 3 12 15 0
9 Druten D1 6 4 1 1 4 5 11 0
10 Eersel D1 6 3 1 0 5 7 28 0
11 Leerdam D1 6 0 0 0 6 5 33 0
12 Vianen D1 6 0 0 0 6 3 37 0
  4e klasse 
  D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dorsteti D2 6 18 6 0 0 37 7 0
2 Rijnvliet D2 6 15 5 0 1 27 5 0
3 Spitsbergen D2 6 15 5 0 1 28 8 0
4 Schaerweijde D6 6 12 4 0 2 19 15 0
5 Zwaluwen D7 6 10 3 1 2 14 14 0
6 Phoenix D5 6 8 2 2 2 12 13 0
7 Voordaan D11 6 7 2 1 3 10 14 0
8 Schaerweijde D8 6 7 2 1 3 11 25 0
9 USHC D10 6 6 2 0 4 16 18 0
10 Zwaluwen D4 6 3 1 0 5 6 17 0
11 Amersfoort D3 6 3 0 3 3 8 24 0
12 Weesp D4 6 0 0 0 6 2 30 0
  4e klasse 
  DJ1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Huizen DJ1 5 13 4 1 0 18 4 0
2 Almere DJ1 5 11 3 2 0 20 7 0
3 Amsterdam DJ1 5 9 3 0 2 9 15 0
4 Dorsteti DJ1 5 7 2 1 2 8 13 0
5 Myra DJ1 5 3 1 0 4 6 15 0
6 Xenios DJ1 5 0 0 0 5 7 14 0
  1e klasse 
  DJ2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leusden DJ4 5 15 5 0 0 48 3 0
2 Spitsbergen DJ1 5 12 4 0 1 23 11 0
3 Dorsteti DJ2 5 6 2 0 3 21 15 0
4 SCHC DJ15 5 6 2 0 3 9 26 0
5 SCHC DJ14 5 6 2 0 3 12 35 0
6 Nijkerk DJ1 5 0 0 0 5 5 28 0
  Jong 4e klasse 
  DJ3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nieuwegein DJ2 5 15 5 0 0 40 4 0
2 Spitsbergen DJ2 5 9 3 0 2 13 10 0
3 Barneveld DJ1 5 7 2 1 2 9 3 0
4 Dorsteti DJ3 5 7 2 1 2 11 12 0
5 SCHC DJ25 5 3 1 0 4 9 29 0
6 SCHC DJ22 5 0 1 0 4 5 29 3
  Jong 5e klasse 
  H1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spitsbergen H2 6 16 5 1 0 15 8 0
2 Dorsteti H1 5 13 4 1 0 28 9 0
3 Rijnvliet H4 5 13 4 1 0 22 6 0
4 Kromhouters H3 5 13 4 1 0 21 10 0
5 Eemvallei H3 6 10 3 1 2 14 11 0
6 Voordaan H13 5 7 2 1 2 13 11 0
7 Kampong H26 6 6 2 0 4 14 18 0
8 Fletiomare H4 5 3 1 0 4 3 14 0
9 SCHC H6 6 3 1 0 5 14 29 0
10 USHC H9 5 2 0 2 3 4 15 0
11 Kampong H27 6 -3 0 0 6 20 37 3
  5e klasse 
  H35A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Phoenix H35B 6 18 6 0 0 29 10 0
2 Fletiomare H35B 6 18 6 0 0 14 5 0
3 Naarden H35B 5 15 5 0 0 15 5 0
4 Gooische H35H 6 13 4 1 1 22 9 0
5 Baarn H35A 6 12 4 0 2 14 10 0
6 Laren H35D 5 7 2 1 2 13 15 0
7 Almere H35A 6 4 1 1 4 11 15 0
8 Gooische H35K 5 3 1 0 4 13 20 0
9 Maarssen H35D 6 3 1 0 5 13 20 0
10 Hilversum H35C 5 3 1 0 4 6 13 0
11 Schaerweijde H35D 5 1 0 1 4 6 19 0
12 Dorsteti H35A 5 0 0 0 5 4 19 0
  3e klasse 
  H45A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Phoenix H45C 4 10 3 1 0 15 5 0
2 Doorn H45A 5 8 2 2 1 8 9 0
3 SCHC H45B 4 6 2 0 2 11 10 0
4 Dorsteti H45A 4 4 1 1 2 5 14 0
5 Fletiomare H45A 1 3 1 0 0 7 0 0
6 Shinty H45B 4 0 0 0 4 7 15 0
  1e klasse 45+ 
  H45B 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJsseloever H45A 6 16 5 1 0 34 6 0
2 Dorsteti H45B 5 11 3 2 0 15 5 0
3 Union H45C 6 11 3 2 1 15 7 0
4 Leusden H45A 6 10 3 1 2 18 10 0
5 Maarn H45A 6 10 3 1 2 7 7 0
6 Ares H45A 6 10 3 1 2 11 13 0
7 Haaskamp H45A 5 8 2 2 1 12 7 0
8 Houten H45A 6 3 1 0 5 12 20 0
9 Nieuwegein H45A 6 2 0 2 4 6 15 0
10 Amersfoort H45E 6 -3 0 0 6 4 44 3
  2e klasse 45+ 
  HJ1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort HJ1 5 15 5 0 0 29 9 0
2 Nijkerk HJ1 4 9 3 0 1 9 9 0
3 Barneveld HJ1 5 6 2 0 3 15 13 0
4 SCHC HJ5 4 4 2 1 1 23 22 3
5 Dorsteti HJ1 5 4 1 1 3 11 17 0
6 Kampong HJ3 5 0 0 0 5 10 27 0
  Jong 3e klasse 
Jongste Jeugd 
  J6E1 
    Niveau 1   
  J8E1 
    Niveau 1    
  JF1 
    Niveau 1    
  M6E1 
    Niveau 1     
  M6E2 
    Niveau 1     
  M8E1 
    Niveau 1     
  MF1 
    Niveau 1     
  MF2 
    Niveau 1     
  MF3Mix 
    Niveau 1     
Hoofdsponsor









Sponsoren